Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< February 2018 - March 2018 June 2018 - July 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: PRACTICE @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: PRACTICE @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM
3
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
4
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U9G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: PRACTICE @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: PRACTICE @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: PRACTICE @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM
5
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
67
Travel Division: MSSC-U10B @ MFC (U10B)
Marion County
2:00PM

Travel Division: MSSC-U10B @ MFC (U10B)
Marion County
3:30PM

Travel Division: MSSC-U10G @ Marion FC
Fairmont
1pm:00
89
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-CUMMINGS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-SIMS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-LESMANN
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-NORTHEY
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-GEORGE @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: PRACTICE @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM
10
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ PRACTICE
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
11
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-CAREY
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-CUMMINGS
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-SIMS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-LESMANN
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-BUCKHANNON-CASON @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: PRACTICE @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-GLASS @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-STURM @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM
12
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ U6-HARTZELL
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-WOLFORD @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-NOLTE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00
1314
Travel Division: MSSC-U10G @ Parkersburg SC
Parkersburg
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-MORGANTOWN @ U14B-WRIGHT
City Park U14
1:00PM

Travel Division: MSSC-U12B @ FC Wheeling
Wheeling
1:00PM
15
Travel Division: MSSC-U12G @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
3:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-MARTINEZ
Morgantown
4:00PM
16
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-REED
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-CAREY
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-GEORGE @ U10B-BARBOUR
Belington
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-MC WILSON @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM
17
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ PRACTICE
Band Field 3
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
18
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-CAREY
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-CUMMINGS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-BARBOUR @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-KERR @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: MSSC-U12B @ FC-33 (U12B)
Upshur County
7:30PM
19
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ U6-BENTON
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-GLINES @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
20
Travel Division: FC33 @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
8pm:00

Travel Division: FC33 @ MSSC-U9G
City Park Right Side Field 1
7:00PM
21
Travel Division: Mountaineer United (U10B) @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 2
1:00PM

Travel Division: Marion FC @ MSSC-U17G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-MORGANTOWN
Morgantown
2:15PM

Travel Division: FC-33 (U10B) @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 2
2:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-REXROAD @ U12G-MC CHICKERELL
Marion County
3:00PM

Travel Division: MFC (U12B) @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: FC-33 (U12B) @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:30PM
22
Travel Division: WV Select (U10B) @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 3
3:00PM

Travel Division: WV Select (U12B) @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM
23
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-NICHOLS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-REED
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-GEORGE @ U10B-CKB2
Nutter Fort Elementary
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-MC SATTERFIELD @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-GLASS @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM
24
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ U6-BENTON
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-HARTZELL
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-WOLFORD @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
25
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-SIMS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-CAREY
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-CUMMINGS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB4 @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-KERR @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-MARION @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
26
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHURCH @ U6-HARTZELL
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ PRACTICE
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-CKB4
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-CLARKSBURG
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-EVERETT @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-GLINES @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-BARBOUR @ U14B-WRIGHT
City Park U14
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
27
Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-MARION
Marion County
6:00PM
28
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-SHINNSTON @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
10:00AM

Travel Division: MSSC-U12G @ MFC U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
12:00PM

Travel Division: WVSelect U12G @ FC-33 U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
12:00PM

Travel Division: Marion FC @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
1:00PM

Travel Division: MFC U12G @ FC-33 U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
2:00PM

Travel Division: WVSelect U12G @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
2:00PM

Travel Division: Parkersburg SC @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
2:00PM

Travel Division: Marion FC @ Parkersburg SC
City Park Right Side Field 1
3:00PM

Travel Division: MFC U12G @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
3:30PM

Travel Division: MFC (U10B) @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 2
4:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-MARION
Marion County
5:00PM

Travel Division: MFC (U10B) @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 2
5:30PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-MORGANTOWN @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
29
Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-BRAXTON
Braxton County
3:00PM
30
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-NORTHEY
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-NICHOLS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-REED
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-BUCKHANNON-FIGUEROA @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-CLARKSBURG
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-SHINNSTON @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHURCH @ U6-BENTON
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ U6-HARTZELL
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-CKB3
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: FC-33 (U12B) @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
2
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-LESMANN
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-SIMS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-NICHOLS
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-NORTHEY
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-TC HADDIX @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-KERR @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-BARBOUR @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
3
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-BENTON
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHURCH @ PRACTICE
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-CKB4
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-SHINNSTON @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-MARION
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-GLINES @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
45
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-BARBOUR
Belington
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G PINK @ U10G-MILLER
Cheat Lake
11:00AM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-MORGANTOWN
Morgantown
12:45PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-MORGANTOWN
Morgantown
3:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G PINK @ U10G-RAMSEY
Cheat Lake
3:30PM

Travel Division: MSSC-U10G @ FC33
Belington
12pm:00

Travel Division: MSSC-U9G @ FC33
Belington
1pm:00
6
Travel Division: MSSC-U10B @ FC-33 (U10B)
Belington
2:30PM
7
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-LESMANN
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-NICHOLS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-NORTHEY
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-REED
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-GEORGE @ U10B-CKB4
Nutter Fort Elementary
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-REXROAD @ U12G-MC WILSON
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-KERR @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-MARION @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
8
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-BENTON
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHURCH @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ U6-HARTZELL
Band Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-GLINES @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-CLARKSBURG @ U14B-WRIGHT
City Park U14
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
9
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-CAREY
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-CUMMINGS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-BARBOUR @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G PINK @ U10G-BURNETT
VA Park
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-GLASS @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
10
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ PRACTICE
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHURCH @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-CKB4
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-SHINNSTON @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-REXROAD @ U12G-TC KNIGHT
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-WOLFORD @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-MARION @ U14B-WRIGHT
City Park U14
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 14: U14B-CLARKSBURG @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
11
Travel Division: MUSC @ MSSC-U9G
City Park Right Side Field 2
7:00PM

Travel Division: MUSC @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
7pm:00
12
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-TAYLOR
Taylor County
11:00AM

Travel Division: Mountaineer United (U12B) @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
2:30PM

Travel Division: Mountaineer United (U12B) @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
3:30PM
13
Recreation Under 14: U14B-BRAXTON @ U14B-WRIGHT
City Park U14
3:00PM
14
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-NORTHEY
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-REED @ U5-LESMANN
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-CUMMINGS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-SIMS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-GEORGE @ U10B-MARION
Fairmont
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-DUMAS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: PRACTICE @ U8G-KERR
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-BARBOUR
Barbour County
6:30PM
15
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ PRACTICE
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-BURNETT @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-MARION
Marion County
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-GLINES
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U8B-LEACH
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
16
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-NICHOLS
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-REED
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-KERR @ U8G-GLASS
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G-DUMAS @ U8G-STURM
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-MARION @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-MARION @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-BARBOUR
Barbour County
6:30PM
17
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12G
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U18B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-SIMS @ U6-CHEATAM
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ U6-HARTZELL
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U12B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-GLINES @ U8B-WOLFORD
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B-LEACH @ U8B-NOLTE
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-EVERETT @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-SHINNSTON
Jewell City
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U15B
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM
1819
Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-REXROAD @ U12G-MC SATTERFIELD
Marion County
1:00PM
2021
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-LESMANN @ U5-CURTIS
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-BOYLES
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-CAREY
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NICHOLS @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-NORTHEY @ U5-REED
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-TAYLOR @ U10B-HALE
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-MC CHICKERELL @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-MARION @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
22
Recreation Under 6: U6-BENTON @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ PRACTICE
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 1
6:00PM

PRACTICE @ U10G PINK
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-JOHNSON @ U14B-BARBOUR
Barbour County
6:30PM
23
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC-U10G
City Park Right Side Field 1
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-SIMS @ U5-POMEROY
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CAREY @ U5-NORTHEY
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CURTIS @ U5-REED
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-BOYLES @ U5-NICHOLS
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-CUMMINGS @ U5-LESMANN
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-HALE @ U10B-GEORGE
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G-TC KNIGHT @ U12G-REXROAD
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM
24
Recreation Under 6: PRACTICE @ U6-SIMS
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-CHEATAM @ U6-BENTON
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6-HARTZELL @ U6-CHURCH
Band Field 5
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G PINK @ U10G-EVERETT
Taylor County
6:00PM

Travel Division: Valley Soccer @ MSSC-U10B
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14B-BARBOUR @ U14B-WRIGHT
City Park U14
7:00PM
2526
Travel Division: MSSC-U12B @ Mountaineer United (U12B)
Morgantown
2:00PM
272829
Recreation Under 14: U14B-WRIGHT @ U14B-BARBOUR
Barbour County
6:30PM
3031
Recreation Under 14: U14B-BARBOUR @ U14B-JOHNSON
City Park U14
7:00PM






© 2018 Thapos League Management Software. All Rights Reserved.