Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


03/6/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/6/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/6/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/7/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/7/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/7/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/7/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/8/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/8/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/8/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/9/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/9/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/9/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/9/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/13/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/13/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/13/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/14/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/14/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/14/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/14/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/15/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/15/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/15/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/16/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/16/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/16/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/16/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/20/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/20/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/20/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/21/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/21/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/21/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/21/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/22/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/22/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/22/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/23/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/23/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/23/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/23/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/27/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/27/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/27/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/28/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/28/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/28/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/28/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
03/29/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/29/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/29/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/30/17 Practice: 4:00PM 
03/30/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/30/17 Practice: 6:00PM 
03/30/17 Practice: 6:30PM 
04/3/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 3 
04/3/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/4/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Left Side Field 3 
04/4/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/4/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/5/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 3 
04/5/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/6/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/6/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 3 
04/6/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/11/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/15/17 Practice: 12:00PM 
04/18/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/20/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/23/17 Practice: 2:00PM 
04/27/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/29/17 Practice: 2:00PM 
05/2/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/4/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/16/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/18/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/30/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
06/1/17 Practice: 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
07/10/17 Event: Summer Soccer Camp 9:00AM Bridgeport City Park  
07/10/17 Event: Summer Soccer Camp - High School and Middle School 9:00AM Bridgeport City Park  
08/29/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/29/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/29/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/29/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/29/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/31/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/31/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/31/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/31/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
08/31/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/4/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/4/18 U10B-Hale @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/4/18 U6- Hummel @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/4/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/4/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/4/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/5/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/5/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/5/18 U5- Selario @ U5-Sims 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/5/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/5/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
09/5/18 U5- Granata @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/5/18 U5- Bush @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/5/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5- Chapman 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/5/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/5/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/5/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/5/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/6/18 U10B-Kingston @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/6/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/6/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/6/18 U6- Wardell @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/6/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/6/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/6/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/6/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/7/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/7/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/7/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/7/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/7/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/8/18 U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14 Marion Green 3:00PM Marion County
09/10/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/10/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/10/18 U5- Northey @ U5 - Boyles 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/10/18 U12B- FMT Chickerell @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/10/18 U5-Sims @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/10/18 U5- Granata @ U5 - Cunningham 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/10/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/10/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
09/11/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/11/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/11/18 U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-Marion 6:00PM Marion County
09/11/18 U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/11/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/11/18 U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB1 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
09/11/18 U6- Sutton @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/11/18 U10B-Taylor County @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/11/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/11/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Hummel 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/12/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/12/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
09/12/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5-Sims 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/12/18 U12B- Taylor County @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/12/18 U5 - Helms @ U5 - Boyles 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/12/18 U5- Northey @ U5 - Cunningham 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/12/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/12/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/12/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/12/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/12/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/12/18 U10B-Hale @ U10B-Shinnston 6:30PM Jewell City
09/12/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/12/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/13/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Hummel 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/13/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/13/18 U10B-Hale @ U10B-CKB1 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
09/13/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/13/18 U10G-Shinnston (Cochran) @ U10G-Guy 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/13/18 U10G-Shinnston (Milnes) @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/13/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/13/18 BYE @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/13/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/13/18 U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/14/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/14/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/14/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/14/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/14/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/15/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar 9:00AM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Sims 9:00AM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Glines 10:00AM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton 10:00AM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed 11:00AM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U8B- Roman @ U6- Hummel 11:00AM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U12B- Preston @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin 11:00AM City Park U14
09/15/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Wardell 12:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy 12:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite 1:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
09/15/18 FC-33 U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC 1:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/15/18 U5- Northey @ U5-Sims 1:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- Preston 2:00PM Kingwood
09/15/18 FC-33 U10 Girls @ U10G MSSC Premier 2:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/15/18 U5- Selario @ U5 - Cunningham 2:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 U5 - Helms @ U5- Bush 2:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 FC-33 U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC 3:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/15/18 U5- Chapman @ U5 - Boyles 3:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/15/18 FC-33 U10 Girls @ U10G MSSC Premier 4:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/17/18 U5 - Helms @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/17/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- FMT Chickerell 6:00PM Marion County
09/17/18 U5-Sims @ U5- Argabrite 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/17/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/17/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/17/18 U5- Chapman @ U5 - Boyles 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/17/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
09/17/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/18/18 U10B-CKB3 @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/18/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Wardell 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/18/18 BYE @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/18/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/18/18 U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/18/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/18/18 U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-Shinnston (Cochran) 6:00PM Lumberport
09/18/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/18/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-Marion (Anderson 6:00PM Marion County
09/18/18 U14 Marion Bleith @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin 6:00PM City Park U14
09/18/18 U10B-Marion (Current) @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/18/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Hummel 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/19/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/19/18 U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-Taylor County 6:00PM Taylor County
09/19/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/19/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/19/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/19/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/20/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/20/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Wardell 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/20/18 U10B-CKB3 @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/20/18 U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/20/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-CKB1 6:00PM VA Park
09/20/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/20/18 BYE @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/20/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/20/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/21/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/21/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/21/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/21/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/21/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/22/18 U10G CWVSA @ U10G MSSC Blue 8:00AM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/22/18 U10G CWVSA @ U10G MSSC Yellow 9:30AM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/22/18 U10B MUSC @ U10B MSSC Yellow 1:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/22/18 U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14-Upshur 3:00PM Buckhannon
09/23/18 U11B Moon @ U11B MSSC Classic 1:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/23/18 U12B WCYSA @ U12B MSSC Premier 2:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/23/18 U12G Fayette @ U12G MSSC Premier 4:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/23/18 U10G Peters Twp @ U10G MSSC Classic 4:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/24/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
09/24/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/24/18 U5- Selario @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/24/18 U12B- CKB2 McKane @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/24/18 U5-Sims @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/24/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/24/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/24/18 U5- Chapman @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/25/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/25/18 BYE @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/25/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-Shinnston (Milnes) 6:00PM Lumberport
09/25/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/25/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/25/18 U10B-Marion (Yates) @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/25/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Wardell 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/25/18 U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/25/18 U10B-Kingston @ U10B-CKB2 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
09/25/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- FMT Wharton 6:00PM Marion County
09/25/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/25/18 U14-Upshur @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin 7:00PM City Park U14
09/26/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/26/18 U5- Selario @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/26/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5-Sims 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/26/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
09/26/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
09/26/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
09/26/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5- Granata 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/26/18 U5- Chapman @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/26/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/26/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/26/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/26/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/27/18 U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-CKB1 6:00PM VA Park
09/27/18 U10G-Marion (Glasscock) @ U10G-Guy 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
09/27/18 U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB3 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
09/27/18 U10B-Kingston @ U10B-Taylor County 6:00PM Taylor County
09/27/18 U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/28/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/28/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/28/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/28/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/28/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/29/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
09/29/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
09/29/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Roman 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
09/29/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Sutton 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
09/29/18 U6- Reed @ U8B- Glines 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 1
09/29/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Cummings 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 2
09/29/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Hummel 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/29/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Pomeroy 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/29/18 U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14 Marion Bleith 1:00PM Marion County
09/29/18 CWVSA U10 Boys @ U10G MSSC Classic 1:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/29/18 U5- Northey @ U5- Bush 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
09/29/18 U10B CWVSA @ U10B MSSC Blue 1:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/29/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5-Sims 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/29/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Selario 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
09/29/18 U5 - Helms @ U5 - Boyles 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
09/29/18 CWVSA U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC 2:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
09/29/18 U10B CWVSA @ U10B MSSC Yellow 2:30PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/29/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Chapman 3:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
09/30/18 U14G Fox Chapel @ U14G MSSC Classic 1:00PM
09/30/18 U10G NASC @ U10G MSSC Classic 1:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
09/30/18 U14B Pgh Dynamo @ U14B MSSC Classic 2:30PM
09/30/18 U12G USC @ U12G MSSC Classic 4:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
09/30/18 U12G Baldw]in @ U12G MSSC Premier 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/1/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5 - Cunningham 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/1/18 U12B- FMT Card @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/1/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/1/18 U5- Selario @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/1/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/1/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/1/18 U5-Sims @ U5- Granata 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/1/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/2/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/2/18 U6- Wardell @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/2/18 U10G-CKB1 @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/2/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/2/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/2/18 U10B-Marion (Kingston) @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/2/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/2/18 U10G-CKB2 @ U10G-Guy 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/2/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/2/18 U10B-Hale @ U10B-CKB3 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
10/3/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/3/18 U5- Selario @ U5- Chapman 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/3/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/3/18 U5- Bush @ U5 - Cunningham 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/3/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/3/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5-Sims 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/3/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/3/18 U10B-Kingston @ U10B-Taylor County 6:00PM Taylor County
10/3/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/3/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/3/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/3/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/3/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/4/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/4/18 U10B-Marion (Houser) @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/4/18 U6- Sutton @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/4/18 U10B-Shinnston @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/4/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/4/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/4/18 U10G-Shinnston (Milnes) @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/4/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/4/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-CKB2 6:00PM VA Park
10/4/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Hummel 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/4/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- CKB1 Curran 6:30PM Clarksburg
10/5/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/5/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/5/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/5/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/5/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/6/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Viegel 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/6/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Sims 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/6/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Glines 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/6/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Wills 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/7/18 U11B Mt. Lebanon @ U11B MSSC Classic 2:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/7/18 U12B BU @ U12B MSSC Premier 3:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/7/18 U14B Montgomery @ U14B MSSC Classic 4:30PM
10/8/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5- Chapman 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/8/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/8/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/8/18 U5- Northey @ U5 - Cunningham 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/8/18 U5- Granata @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/8/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/8/18 U5- Bush @ U5 - Boyles 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/9/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/9/18 BYE @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/9/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/9/18 U10G-Marion (Greene) @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/9/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/9/18 U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/9/18 U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB3 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
10/9/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/9/18 U10B-Hale @ U10B-Marion 6:00PM Marion County
10/9/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Hummel 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/9/18 U10G-Marion (Frost) @ U10G-Guy 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/9/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- CKB1 Curran 6:30PM Clarksburg
10/10/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/10/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/10/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/10/18 U5- Northey @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/10/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/10/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Chapman 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/10/18 U5-Sims @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/10/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/10/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/10/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/10/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/10/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/11/18 CWVSA U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC 5:15PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/11/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/11/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Wardell 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/11/18 U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB2 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
10/11/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/11/18 U10B-Kingston @ U10B-CKB3 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
10/11/18 BYE @ U6- Hinkle 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/11/18 U10B-Marion (Gandy) @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/11/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/11/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- FMT Eddy 6:00PM Marion County
10/11/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Hummel 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/11/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/12/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/12/18 Lewis County @ MUSC U10 Girls 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/12/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/12/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/12/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/12/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/12/18 U10G Peters Twp @ U10G MSSC Classic 7:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/12/18 Lewis County @ MUSC U10 Girls 7:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/13/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/13/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/13/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Roman 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/13/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Leach 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/13/18 U6- Hummel @ U8B- Wills 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 1
10/13/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Hinkle 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 2
10/13/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Wardell 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/13/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/13/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/13/18 U5-Sims @ U5- Northey 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/13/18 U14 Marion Green @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin 1:00PM City Park U14
10/13/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/13/18 U5 - Helms @ U5- Bush 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/13/18 U5- Chapman @ U5 - Boyles 3:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/14/18 U12G Peters Town @ U12G MSSC Classic 1:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/14/18 U12B SVSA @ U12B MSSC Classic 2:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/14/18 U12G FC Wheeling @ U14G MSSC Classic 4:00PM
10/15/18 U12B- CKB2 McKane @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/15/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5-Sims 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/15/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/15/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Chapman 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/15/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/15/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/15/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/15/18 U5- Northey @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/16/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/16/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/16/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/16/18 U6- Hummel @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/16/18 U10B-Marion (Current) @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/16/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Wardell 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/16/18 U10B-Taylor County @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/16/18 U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-CKB2 6:00PM VA Park
10/16/18 U10B-Marion (Gandy) @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/16/18 BYE @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/17/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/17/18 U5-Sims @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/17/18 U10G-CKB2 @ U10G-Guy 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/17/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/17/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/17/18 U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/17/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/17/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/17/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/17/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/17/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/17/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/17/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/18/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/18/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/18/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-CKB1 6:00PM VA Park
10/18/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- Taylor County 6:00PM Taylor County
10/18/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/18/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Wardell 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/18/18 U10G-CKB2 @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/18/18 U10B-Marion (Current) @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/18/18 U10B-Marion (Kingston) @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/18/18 BYE @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/18/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/19/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/19/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/19/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/19/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/19/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/20/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Binegar 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/20/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/20/18 U14-Morgantown @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin 10:00AM City Park U14
10/20/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Wills 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/20/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Sutton 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/20/18 U6- Wardell @ U8B- Leach 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 1
10/20/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Reed 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 2
10/20/18 U12B- Preston @ U12B- Hogue 11:00AM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/20/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Hinkle 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/20/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Sutton 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/20/18 U5- Granata @ U5-Sims 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/20/18 U5 - Helms @ U5- Northey 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/20/18 U5- Chapman @ U5- Bush 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/20/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Argabrite 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/20/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5- Selario 3:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/20/18 U10G Shaler Crider @ U10G MSSC Classic 4:30PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/20/18 U10G Shaler @ U10G MSSC Classic 4:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/21/18 U12G CMYSA @ U14G MSSC Classic 1:00PM
10/21/18 U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U12B- Preston 4:00PM Preston County
10/21/18 U12B NSC @ U12B MSSC Classic 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/22/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/22/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Argabrite 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/22/18 U12B- Shinnston @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/22/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/22/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/22/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5- Selario 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/22/18 U5 - Helms @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/22/18 U5- Granata @ U5-Sims 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/23/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/23/18 U6- Hummel @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/23/18 U10B-Marion (Bacco) @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/23/18 U10B-Taylor County @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/23/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/23/18 U10B-CKB3 @ U10B-Hale 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/23/18 U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Cummings 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/23/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/23/18 U6- Wardell @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/24/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/24/18 U12B- FMT Wharton @ U12B- Hogue 5:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/24/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Wills 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/24/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Sutton 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/24/18 U10B-Marion (Gandy) @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/24/18 U5-Sims @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/24/18 U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/24/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Chapman 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/24/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5- Argabrite 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/24/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/24/18 U5- Selario @ U5- Bush 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/24/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/24/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/24/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/24/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/25/18 U10B-Shinnston @ U10B-Kingston 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
10/25/18 U10G-Marion (Snider) @ U10G-Ashcom 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/25/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/25/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/25/18 U6- Wardell @ BYE 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/25/18 U6- Cummings @ U6- Sutton 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/25/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/25/18 U10G-Shinnston (Cochran) @ U10G-Guy 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
10/25/18 U6- Hummel @ U6- Pomeroy 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/26/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/26/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/26/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/26/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/26/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/27/18 U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/27/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel 9:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/27/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
10/27/18 U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
10/27/18 U6- Sutton @ U6- Cummings 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 2
10/27/18 U8B- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy 11:00AM BRC NLB Field 1
10/27/18 U6- Hinkle @ U6- Wardell 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/27/18 U6- Reed @ U6- Hummel 12:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/27/18 U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14-Morgantown 12:00PM Morgantown
10/27/18 U5- Selario @ U5-Sims 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/27/18 U5- Bush @ U5 - Boyles 1:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/27/18 U5- Northey @ U5 - Cunningham 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/27/18 U5- Argabrite @ U5- Chapman 2:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/27/18 U5- Granata @ U5 - Helms 3:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/28/18 U12G CVSA @ U14G MSSC Classic 1:00PM
10/28/18 U14B Penn Trafford @ U14B MSSC Classic 2:30PM
10/28/18 U12B NASC @ U12B MSSC Classic 4:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/28/18 U11G NASC @ U11G MSSC Classic 4:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
10/28/18 U12B Keystone Oaks @ U12B MSSC Premier 5:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/28/18 U12G FC-33 @ U12G MSSC Classic 5:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
10/29/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 3
10/29/18 U5- Bush @ U5- Argabrite 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 1
10/29/18 U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/29/18 U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Frenzel 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
10/29/18 U5- Chapman @ U5 - Helms 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 2
10/29/18 U5 - Boyles @ U5- Granata 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 3
10/29/18 U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Northey 6:00PM BRC NLB Field 4
10/29/18 U12B- FMT Eddy @ U12B- Hogue 6:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/29/18 U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/30/18 U12B- Hogue @ U12B- Shinnston 6:00PM
10/30/18 U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Viegel 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
10/30/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
10/31/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/31/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/31/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/31/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10/31/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/1/18 U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Kerr 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 2
11/1/18 U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims 6:00PM BRC U8 Field 1
11/2/18 Practice @ U10B MSSC 5:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/2/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/2/18 Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/2/18 Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/2/18 Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic 6:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/3/18 U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 3
11/3/18 U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 2
11/3/18 U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills 10:00AM BRC U8 Field 1
11/3/18 U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC 12:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
11/3/18 U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC Yellow 12:30PM City Park Right Side Field 2
11/3/18 U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC Blue 2:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
11/3/18 U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC 2:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
11/3/18 U10G WV Select @ U10B MSSC 3:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
11/3/18 U10G WV Select @ U10G MSSC Yellow 3:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
11/3/18 U10G WV Select @ U10G MSSC Premier 4:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
11/3/18 U10G WV Select @ U10G MSSC Blue 4:30PM City Park Right Side Field 2
11/4/18 U12B FC-33 @ U12B MSSC Premier 2:00PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/4/18 U11G Fox Chapel @ U11G MSSC Classic 3:30PM BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11/4/18 U10G Butler @ U10G MSSC Classic 4:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2




© 2018 Thapos League Management Software. All Rights Reserved.